Latest results

Ulvacupen 2022 begins
End
18/6
19/6
  Nbr Time Arena Group Home team Result  Away team    
18060123 Sat 18/06 19:30 Sat 18/06 Åbrovallen 8 P12 (f 2010) Grp O Tibro AIK 1 Finished Torslanda IK 4    
18060423 Sat 18/06 19:30 Sat 18/06 Åbrovallen 1 P12 (f 2010) Grp H Mariestads bk blå Finished Mölltorp/Breviks AIF    
18060523 Sat 18/06 19:30 Sat 18/06 Åbrovallen 2 P12 (f 2010) Grp H Torslanda IK 3 Finished Kinnarp/Slutarps IF    
18060623 Sat 18/06 19:30 Sat 18/06 Åbrovallen 3 P12 (f 2010) Grp J Grebbestads IF Finished Bergums IF 1Blå    
18060723 Sat 18/06 19:30 Sat 18/06 Åbrovallen 4 P12 (f 2010) Grp J Våmbs IF 2 Finished FBK Karlstad 2    
18060823 Sat 18/06 19:30 Sat 18/06 Åbrovallen 5 P12 (f 2010) Grp M Tibro AIK 2 Finished Ulvåkers IF Röd    
18060923 Sat 18/06 19:30 Sat 18/06 Åbrovallen 6 P12 (f 2010) Grp M IK Zenith 1 Finished IK Oddevold Blå    
18061023 Sat 18/06 19:30 Sat 18/06 Åbrovallen 7 P12 (f 2010) Grp O Egnahems BK 1 Finished IFK Skövde 1    
18060122 Sat 18/06 19:00 Sat 18/06 Åbrovallen 8 P12 (f 2010) Grp N Öjersjö IF 1 Finished Tymer IF Tymer/Lerdala    
18060422 Sat 18/06 19:00 Sat 18/06 Åbrovallen 1 P12 (f 2010) Grp G Vallens IF Blå Finished Kungsladugårds BK Röd    
18060522 Sat 18/06 19:00 Sat 18/06 Åbrovallen 2 P12 (f 2010) Grp G Skövde AIK Vit Finished Ahlafors IF    
18060622 Sat 18/06 19:00 Sat 18/06 Åbrovallen 3 P12 (f 2010) Grp I Landvetter IS Grön Finished IFK Skövde 3    
18060722 Sat 18/06 19:00 Sat 18/06 Åbrovallen 4 P12 (f 2010) Grp I Mariestads bk röd Finished Torslanda IK 1    
18060822 Sat 18/06 19:00 Sat 18/06 Åbrovallen 5 P12 (f 2010) Grp L Karlskoga SK Finished IK Oddevold Gul    
18060922 Sat 18/06 19:00 Sat 18/06 Åbrovallen 6 P12 (f 2010) Grp L Stenstorps IF Finished Landvetter IS Vit    
18061022 Sat 18/06 19:00 Sat 18/06 Åbrovallen 7 P12 (f 2010) Grp N Degerfors IF Finished Tomtens IF    
18060121 Sat 18/06 18:30 Sat 18/06 Åbrovallen 8 P12 (f 2010) Grp O Egnahems BK 1 Finished Tibro AIK 1    
18060421 Sat 18/06 18:30 Sat 18/06 Åbrovallen 1 P12 (f 2010) Grp H Mölltorp/Breviks AIF Finished Kinnarp/Slutarps IF    
18060521 Sat 18/06 18:30 Sat 18/06 Åbrovallen 2 P12 (f 2010) Grp H Mariestads bk blå Finished Torslanda IK 3    
18060621 Sat 18/06 18:30 Sat 18/06 Åbrovallen 3 P12 (f 2010) Grp J Bergums IF 1Blå Finished FBK Karlstad 2    
18060721 Sat 18/06 18:30 Sat 18/06 Åbrovallen 4 P12 (f 2010) Grp J Grebbestads IF Finished Våmbs IF 2    
18060821 Sat 18/06 18:30 Sat 18/06 Åbrovallen 5 P12 (f 2010) Grp M Ulvåkers IF Röd Finished IK Oddevold Blå    
18060921 Sat 18/06 18:30 Sat 18/06 Åbrovallen 6 P12 (f 2010) Grp M Tibro AIK 2 Finished IK Zenith 1    
18061021 Sat 18/06 18:30 Sat 18/06 Åbrovallen 7 P12 (f 2010) Grp O IFK Skövde 1 Finished Torslanda IK 4    
18060120 Sat 18/06 18:00 Sat 18/06 Åbrovallen 8 P12 (f 2010) Grp N Degerfors IF Finished Öjersjö IF 1    
18060420 Sat 18/06 18:00 Sat 18/06 Åbrovallen 1 P12 (f 2010) Grp G Kungsladugårds BK Röd Finished Ahlafors IF    
18060520 Sat 18/06 18:00 Sat 18/06 Åbrovallen 2 P12 (f 2010) Grp G Vallens IF Blå Finished Skövde AIK Vit    
18060620 Sat 18/06 18:00 Sat 18/06 Åbrovallen 3 P12 (f 2010) Grp I IFK Skövde 3 Finished Torslanda IK 1    
18060720 Sat 18/06 18:00 Sat 18/06 Åbrovallen 4 P12 (f 2010) Grp I Landvetter IS Grön Finished Mariestads bk röd    
18060820 Sat 18/06 18:00 Sat 18/06 Åbrovallen 5 P12 (f 2010) Grp L IK Oddevold Gul Finished Landvetter IS Vit