Detta är resultaten från Ulvacupen 2015. Se de senaste resultaten från Ulvacupen 2019 här.



Lördag 13/6 (Dag 1)

  Matchnr Tid Spelplan Grupp Hemmalag Resultat  Bortalag    
13062500 lö 13/06 08:00 lö 13/06 Tidan Vadsbovallen 13 F10 Grp A Skövde KIK 2 0 - 0 IK Zenith Grön    
13062800 lö 13/06 08:00 lö 13/06 Tidan Vadsbovallen 14 F10 Grp A Skultorps IF 0 - 0 Bergums IF 3    
13062900 lö 13/06 08:00 lö 13/06 Tidan Vadsbovallen 15 F10 Grp E Ulvåkers IF svart 1 - 2 Våmbs IF Grön    
13063000 lö 13/06 08:00 lö 13/06 Tidan Vadsbovallen 16 F10 Grp E Landvetter IF Vit 4 - 1 Bergums IF 1    
13063700 lö 13/06 08:00 lö 13/06 Väringsvallen P11 Grp A IK Zenith 2 3 - 0 Våmbs IF Grön    
13063800 lö 13/06 08:00 lö 13/06 Väringsvallen 9 P11 Grp A Stenstorps IF IF 1 - 3 Bergums IF 2    
13063900 lö 13/06 08:00 lö 13/06 Väringsvallen 10 P11 Grp C IFK Värnamo 3 - 0 Skultorps IF    
13064000 lö 13/06 08:00 lö 13/06 Väringsvallen 11 P11 Grp C Jula BK 3 - 2 IK Zenith 1    
13060400 lö 13/06 08:00 lö 13/06 Åbrovallen 1 P12 Grp A IFK Skövde FK 2 4 - 1 BK Trix    
13060500 lö 13/06 08:00 lö 13/06 Åbrovallen 2 P12 Grp A Värnamo Södra FF Röd 4 - 0 Floda BoIF Svart    
13060600 lö 13/06 08:00 lö 13/06 Åbrovallen 3 P12 Grp C Alingsås IF Grön 3 - 0 Värings GIF Väring/Tidan    
13060700 lö 13/06 08:00 lö 13/06 Åbrovallen 4 P12 Grp C FBK Karlstad 4 röd 3 - 1 Ulvåkers IF Svart    
13060800 lö 13/06 08:00 lö 13/06 Åbrovallen 5 P10 Grp A IFK Värnamo 13 - 0 IFK Mariestad 3    
13060900 lö 13/06 08:00 lö 13/06 Åbrovallen 6 P10 Grp A Våmbs IF Grön 0 - 1 IK Zenith 1    
13061000 lö 13/06 08:00 lö 13/06 Åbrovallen 7 P10 Grp C Skultorps IF Svart 0 - 4 Lerums IS 2    
13060100 lö 13/06 08:00 lö 13/06 Åbrovallen 8 P10 Grp C Backatorp IF 1 2 - 2 IF Väster Grön    
13062501 lö 13/06 08:30 lö 13/06 Tidan Vadsbovallen 13 F12 Grp A BK Häcken  1 1 - 2 Våmbs IF Vit    
13062801 lö 13/06 08:30 lö 13/06 Tidan Vadsbovallen 14 F12 Grp A Ulvåkers IF 2 1 - 0 Myckleby IK/Stala    
13062901 lö 13/06 08:30 lö 13/06 Tidan Vadsbovallen 15 F10 Grp B Ulvåkers IF Röd 1 - 1 Hörnebo SK    
13063001 lö 13/06 08:30 lö 13/06 Tidan Vadsbovallen 16 F10 Grp B Kinnarp-Slutarps IF 0 - 1 Lerums IS    
13063701 lö 13/06 08:30 lö 13/06 Väringsvallen P11 Grp B Axvall/Varnhem 0 - 4 Örgryte IS 1    
13063801 lö 13/06 08:30 lö 13/06 Väringsvallen 9 P11 Grp B Lerums IS 4 2 - 1 IF Weimer Lyrestad    
13063901 lö 13/06 08:30 lö 13/06 Väringsvallen 10 P11 Grp D Floby-Grolanda IF 3 - 0 Öjersjö IF 2    
13064001 lö 13/06 08:30 lö 13/06 Väringsvallen 11 P11 Grp D KB Karlskoga 2 8 - 0 Orust MGH    
13060401 lö 13/06 08:30 lö 13/06 Åbrovallen 1 P12 Grp B Värnamo Södra FF Svart 4 - 0 Tidaholms Gif 1    
13060501 lö 13/06 08:30 lö 13/06 Åbrovallen 2 P12 Grp B Skara FC 1 0 - 2 Bergums IF 2    
13060601 lö 13/06 08:30 lö 13/06 Åbrovallen 3 P12 Grp D Tibro AIK FK 2 1 - 0 FBK Karlstad 4 svart    
13060701 lö 13/06 08:30 lö 13/06 Åbrovallen 4 P12 Grp D Floda BoIF Vit 4 - 0 Guldhedens IK    
13060801 lö 13/06 08:30 lö 13/06 Åbrovallen 5 P10 Grp B Landvetter IS 3 1 - 9 BK Häcken  1    
13060901 lö 13/06 08:30 lö 13/06 Åbrovallen 6 P10 Grp B Ulvåkers IF röd 1 - 6 IFK Skövde FK 1    
13061001 lö 13/06 08:30 lö 13/06 Åbrovallen 7 P10 Grp D Våmbs IF Svart 8 - 1 IFK Tidaholm 2    
13060101 lö 13/06 08:30 lö 13/06 Åbrovallen 8 P10 Grp D IK Zenith 2 0 - 2 IFK Göteborg    
13062502 lö 13/06 09:00 lö 13/06 Tidan Vadsbovallen 13 F10 Grp A Bergums IF 3 4 - 0 Skövde KIK 2    
13062802 lö 13/06 09:00 lö 13/06 Tidan Vadsbovallen 14 F10 Grp A IK Zenith Grön 0 - 1 Skultorps IF    
13062902 lö 13/06 09:00 lö 13/06 Tidan Vadsbovallen 15 F10 Grp E Bergums IF 1 2 - 1 Ulvåkers IF svart    
13063002 lö 13/06 09:00 lö 13/06 Tidan Vadsbovallen 16 F10 Grp E Våmbs IF Grön 0 - 3 Landvetter IF Vit    
13063702 lö 13/06 09:00 lö 13/06 Väringsvallen P11 Grp A Bergums IF 2 3 - 0 IK Zenith 2    
13063802 lö 13/06 09:00 lö 13/06 Väringsvallen 9 P11 Grp A Våmbs IF Grön 0 - 0 Stenstorps IF IF    
13063902 lö 13/06 09:00 lö 13/06 Väringsvallen 10 P11 Grp C IK Zenith 1 1 - 3 IFK Värnamo    
13064002 lö 13/06 09:00 lö 13/06 Väringsvallen 11 P11 Grp C Skultorps IF 1 - 2 Jula BK    
13060402 lö 13/06 09:00 lö 13/06 Åbrovallen 1 P12 Grp A Floda BoIF Svart 2 - 0 IFK Skövde FK 2    
13060502 lö 13/06 09:00 lö 13/06 Åbrovallen 2 P12 Grp A BK Trix 0 - 6 Värnamo Södra FF Röd    
13060602 lö 13/06 09:00 lö 13/06 Åbrovallen 3 P12 Grp C Ulvåkers IF Svart 0 - 8 Alingsås IF Grön    
13060702 lö 13/06 09:00 lö 13/06 Åbrovallen 4 P12 Grp C Värings GIF Väring/Tidan 1 - 3 FBK Karlstad 4 röd    
13060802 lö 13/06 09:00 lö 13/06 Åbrovallen 5 P10 Grp A IK Zenith 1 0 - 9 IFK Värnamo    
13060902 lö 13/06 09:00 lö 13/06 Åbrovallen 6 P10 Grp A IFK Mariestad 3 0 - 7 Våmbs IF Grön    
13061002 lö 13/06 09:00 lö 13/06 Åbrovallen 7 P10 Grp C IF Väster Grön 6 - 1 Skultorps IF Svart    
13060102 lö 13/06 09:00 lö 13/06 Åbrovallen 8 P10 Grp C Lerums IS 2 2 - 3 Backatorp IF 1    
13062503 lö 13/06 09:30 lö 13/06 Tidan Vadsbovallen 13 F12 Grp A Myckleby IK/Stala 0 - 1 BK Häcken  1    
13062803 lö 13/06 09:30 lö 13/06 Tidan Vadsbovallen 14 F12 Grp A Våmbs IF Vit 1 - 0 Ulvåkers IF 2    
13062903 lö 13/06 09:30 lö 13/06 Tidan Vadsbovallen 15 F10 Grp B Lerums IS 3 - 0 Ulvåkers IF Röd    
13063003 lö 13/06 09:30 lö 13/06 Tidan Vadsbovallen 16 F10 Grp B Hörnebo SK 3 - 4 Kinnarp-Slutarps IF    
13063703 lö 13/06 09:30 lö 13/06 Väringsvallen P11 Grp B IF Weimer Lyrestad 2 - 1 Axvall/Varnhem    
13063803 lö 13/06 09:30 lö 13/06 Väringsvallen 9 P11 Grp B Örgryte IS 1 1 - 1 Lerums IS 4    
13063903 lö 13/06 09:30 lö 13/06 Väringsvallen 10 P11 Grp D Orust MGH 0 - 5 Floby-Grolanda IF    
13064003 lö 13/06 09:30 lö 13/06 Väringsvallen 11 P11 Grp D Öjersjö IF 2 0 - 4 KB Karlskoga 2    
13060403 lö 13/06 09:30 lö 13/06 Åbrovallen 1 P12 Grp B Bergums IF 2 0 - 4 Värnamo Södra FF Svart    
13060503 lö 13/06 09:30 lö 13/06 Åbrovallen 2 P12 Grp B Tidaholms Gif 1 1 - 0 Skara FC 1    
13060603 lö 13/06 09:30 lö 13/06 Åbrovallen 3 P12 Grp D Guldhedens IK 3 - 0 Tibro AIK FK 2    
13060703 lö 13/06 09:30 lö 13/06 Åbrovallen 4 P12 Grp D FBK Karlstad 4 svart 1 - 1 Floda BoIF Vit    
13060803 lö 13/06 09:30 lö 13/06 Åbrovallen 5 P10 Grp B IFK Skövde FK 1 0 - 7 Landvetter IS 3    
13060903 lö 13/06 09:30 lö 13/06 Åbrovallen 6 P10 Grp B BK Häcken  1 17 - 0 Ulvåkers IF röd    
13061003 lö 13/06 09:30 lö 13/06 Åbrovallen 7 P10 Grp D IFK Göteborg 4 - 0 Våmbs IF Svart    
13060103 lö 13/06 09:30 lö 13/06 Åbrovallen 8 P10 Grp D IFK Tidaholm 2 1 - 4 IK Zenith 2    
13062504 lö 13/06 10:00 lö 13/06 Tidan Vadsbovallen 13 F10 Grp A IK Zenith Grön 1 - 1 Bergums IF 3    
13062804 lö 13/06 10:00 lö 13/06 Tidan Vadsbovallen 14 F10 Grp A Skultorps IF 4 - 0 Skövde KIK 2    
13062904 lö 13/06 10:00 lö 13/06 Tidan Vadsbovallen 15 F10 Grp E Våmbs IF Grön 3 - 5 Bergums IF 1    
13063004 lö 13/06 10:00 lö 13/06 Tidan Vadsbovallen 16 F10 Grp E Landvetter IF Vit 0 - 1 Ulvåkers IF svart    
13063704 lö 13/06 10:00 lö 13/06 Väringsvallen P11 Grp A Våmbs IF Grön 1 - 1 Bergums IF 2    
13063804 lö 13/06 10:00 lö 13/06 Väringsvallen 9 P11 Grp A Stenstorps IF IF 0 - 0 IK Zenith 2    
13063904 lö 13/06 10:00 lö 13/06 Väringsvallen 10 P11 Grp C Skultorps IF 0 - 2 IK Zenith 1    
13064004 lö 13/06 10:00 lö 13/06 Väringsvallen 11 P11 Grp C Jula BK 0 - 1 IFK Värnamo    
13060404 lö 13/06 10:00 lö 13/06 Åbrovallen 1 P12 Grp A BK Trix 0 - 3 Floda BoIF Svart    
13060504 lö 13/06 10:00 lö 13/06 Åbrovallen 2 P12 Grp A Värnamo Södra FF Röd 2 - 0 IFK Skövde FK 2    
13060604 lö 13/06 10:00 lö 13/06 Åbrovallen 3 P12 Grp C Värings GIF Väring/Tidan 1 - 2 Ulvåkers IF Svart    
13060704 lö 13/06 10:00 lö 13/06 Åbrovallen 4 P12 Grp C FBK Karlstad 4 röd 1 - 1 Alingsås IF Grön    
13060804 lö 13/06 10:00 lö 13/06 Åbrovallen 5 P10 Grp A IFK Mariestad 3 0 - 2 IK Zenith 1    
13060904 lö 13/06 10:00 lö 13/06 Åbrovallen 6 P10 Grp A Våmbs IF Grön 1 - 5 IFK Värnamo    
13061004 lö 13/06 10:00 lö 13/06 Åbrovallen 7 P10 Grp C Lerums IS 2 1 - 5 IF Väster Grön    
13060104 lö 13/06 10:00 lö 13/06 Åbrovallen 8 P10 Grp C Backatorp IF 1 8 - 3 Skultorps IF Svart    
13062505 lö 13/06 10:30 lö 13/06 Tidan Vadsbovallen 13 F12 Grp A Våmbs IF Vit 6 - 0 Myckleby IK/Stala    
13062805 lö 13/06 10:30 lö 13/06 Tidan Vadsbovallen 14 F12 Grp A Ulvåkers IF 2 2 - 3 BK Häcken  1    
13062905 lö 13/06 10:30 lö 13/06 Tidan Vadsbovallen 15 F10 Grp B Hörnebo SK 1 - 2 Lerums IS    
13063005 lö 13/06 10:30 lö 13/06 Tidan Vadsbovallen 16 F10 Grp B Kinnarp-Slutarps IF 7 - 0 Ulvåkers IF Röd    
13063705 lö 13/06 10:30 lö 13/06 Väringsvallen P11 Grp B Örgryte IS 1 5 - 1 IF Weimer Lyrestad    
13063805 lö 13/06 10:30 lö 13/06 Väringsvallen 9 P11 Grp B Lerums IS 4 3 - 2 Axvall/Varnhem    
13063905 lö 13/06 10:30 lö 13/06 Väringsvallen 10 P11 Grp D Öjersjö IF 2 6 - 0 Orust MGH    
13064005 lö 13/06 10:30 lö 13/06 Väringsvallen 11 P11 Grp D KB Karlskoga 2 5 - 3 Floby-Grolanda IF    
13060405 lö 13/06 10:30 lö 13/06 Åbrovallen 1 P12 Grp B Tidaholms Gif 1 0 - 1 Bergums IF 2    
13060505 lö 13/06 10:30 lö 13/06 Åbrovallen 2 P12 Grp B Skara FC 1 0 - 8 Värnamo Södra FF Svart    
13060605 lö 13/06 10:30 lö 13/06 Åbrovallen 3 P12 Grp D FBK Karlstad 4 svart 1 - 0 Guldhedens IK    
13060705 lö 13/06 10:30 lö 13/06 Åbrovallen 4 P12 Grp D Floda BoIF Vit 5 - 0 Tibro AIK FK 2    
13060805 lö 13/06 10:30 lö 13/06 Åbrovallen 5 P10 Grp B BK Häcken  1 7 - 0 IFK Skövde FK 1    
13060905 lö 13/06 10:30 lö 13/06 Åbrovallen 6 P10 Grp B Ulvåkers IF röd 0 - 6 Landvetter IS 3    
13061005 lö 13/06 10:30 lö 13/06 Åbrovallen 7 P10 Grp D IFK Tidaholm 2 1 - 13 IFK Göteborg    
13060105 lö 13/06 10:30 lö 13/06 Åbrovallen 8 P10 Grp D IK Zenith 2 2 - 2 Våmbs IF Svart    
13062506 lö 13/06 11:00 lö 13/06 Tidan Vadsbovallen 13 F12 Grp B Lerums IS 2 - 0 Stenstorps IF    
13062806 lö 13/06 11:00 lö 13/06 Tidan Vadsbovallen 14 F12 Grp B Kvibille BK 0 - 4 Solängens BK 2    
13062906 lö 13/06 11:00 lö 13/06 Tidan Vadsbovallen 15 F10 Grp C Landvetter IF Röd 2 - 1 Våmbs IF Vit    
13063006 lö 13/06 11:00 lö 13/06 Tidan Vadsbovallen 16 F10 Grp C Bergums IF 2 3 - 3 IFK Tidaholm    
13063706 lö 13/06 11:00 lö 13/06 Väringsvallen P11 Grp E Töreboda IK 1 - 0 Ulvåkers IF svart    
13063806 lö 13/06 11:00 lö 13/06 Väringsvallen 9 P11 Grp E Egnahems BK 1 - 0 IF Mölndal Fotboll 2    
13063906 lö 13/06 11:00 lö 13/06 Väringsvallen 10 P11 Grp G IF Tymer 1 - 2 Våmbs IF Vit    
13064006 lö 13/06 11:00 lö 13/06 Väringsvallen 11 P11 Grp G Ahlafors IF 2 - 2 Öjersjö IF 1    
13060406 lö 13/06 11:00 lö 13/06 Åbrovallen 1 P12 Grp E Våmbs IF P-03 Svart 3 - 0 Tidaholms Gif 2    
13060506 lö 13/06 11:00 lö 13/06 Åbrovallen 2 P12 Grp E Dalsjöfors GoIF 2 0 - 2 Västerås IK:2 svart    
13060606 lö 13/06 11:00 lö 13/06 Åbrovallen 3 P12 Grp G Lunden ÖBK 2 2 - 3 IFK Falköping Vit    
13060706 lö 13/06 11:00 lö 13/06 Åbrovallen 4 P12 Grp G Våmbs IF P-03 Grönt 3 - 0 Mariestads BK 1    
13060806 lö 13/06 11:00 lö 13/06 Åbrovallen 5 P10 Grp E Landvetter IS 1 3 - 2 Bankeryd SK 1    
13060906 lö 13/06 11:00 lö 13/06 Åbrovallen 6 P10 Grp E Värnamo Södra FF Röd 1 - 0 IFK Skövde FK 3    
13061006 lö 13/06 11:00 lö 13/06 Åbrovallen 7 P10 Grp G Lerums IS 1 0 - 5 IFK Mariestad 2    
13060106 lö 13/06 11:00 lö 13/06 Åbrovallen 8 P10 Grp G IF Väster Vit 1 - 1 Tidaholms Gif 1    
13062507 lö 13/06 11:30 lö 13/06 Tidan Vadsbovallen 13 F12 Grp C Vallens IF 2 1 - 1 Bergums IF 1    
13062807 lö 13/06 11:30 lö 13/06 Tidan Vadsbovallen 14 F12 Grp C BK Häcken  2 0 - 2 Skövde KIK F03 1    
13062907 lö 13/06 11:30 lö 13/06 Tidan Vadsbovallen 15 F10 Grp D Falköpings KIK 3 - 0 Värings GIF Väring/Tidan    
13063007 lö 13/06 11:30 lö 13/06 Tidan Vadsbovallen 16 F10 Grp D IK Zenith Vit 8 - 0 Skövde KIK 1    
13063707 lö 13/06 11:30 lö 13/06 Väringsvallen P11 Grp F IK Zenith 4 2 - 3 Igelstorps IK    
13063807 lö 13/06 11:30 lö 13/06 Väringsvallen 9 P11 Grp F IFK Falköping Blå 2 - 1 Mölltorp/Breviks AIF    
13063907 lö 13/06 11:30 lö 13/06 Väringsvallen 10 P11 Grp H Kållered SK 2 2 - 2 Stala IF    
13064007 lö 13/06 11:30 lö 13/06 Väringsvallen 11 P11 Grp H Värings GIF Väring/Tidan 1 - 5 IFK Skövde FK 2    
13060407 lö 13/06 11:30 lö 13/06 Åbrovallen 1 P12 Grp F Västerås IK:2 gul 5 - 0 IFK Skövde FK 3    
13060507 lö 13/06 11:30 lö 13/06 Åbrovallen 2 P12 Grp F Tibro AIK FK 1 3 - 2 Dalsjöfors GoIF 1    
13060607 lö 13/06 11:30 lö 13/06 Åbrovallen 3 P12 Grp H Värnamo Södra FF Vit 0 - 3 Alingsås IF Vit    
13060707 lö 13/06 11:30 lö 13/06 Åbrovallen 4 P12 Grp H Hjulsbro IK Grön 5 - 2 Ulvåkers IF Röd    
13060807 lö 13/06 11:30 lö 13/06 Åbrovallen 5 P10 Grp F Bergums IF 0 - 1 IFK Skövde FK 2    
13060907 lö 13/06 11:30 lö 13/06 Åbrovallen 6 P10 Grp F Hermansby IF 0 - 4 Lerums IS 3    
13061007 lö 13/06 11:30 lö 13/06 Åbrovallen 7 P10 Grp H Jula BK 1 - 3 Örgryte IS P10 2    
13060107 lö 13/06 11:30 lö 13/06 Åbrovallen 8 P10 Grp H Floda BoIF 1 1 - 2 IFK Falköping Blå    
13062508 lö 13/06 12:00 lö 13/06 Tidan Vadsbovallen 13 F12 Grp B Solängens BK 2 1 - 3 Lerums IS    
13062808 lö 13/06 12:00 lö 13/06 Tidan Vadsbovallen 14 F12 Grp B Stenstorps IF 4 - 1 Kvibille BK    
13062908 lö 13/06 12:00 lö 13/06 Tidan Vadsbovallen 15 F10 Grp C IFK Tidaholm 2 - 0 Landvetter IF Röd    
13063008 lö 13/06 12:00 lö 13/06 Tidan Vadsbovallen 16 F10 Grp C Våmbs IF Vit 0 - 3 Bergums IF 2    
13063708 lö 13/06 12:00 lö 13/06 Väringsvallen P11 Grp E IF Mölndal Fotboll 2 0 - 1 Töreboda IK    
13063808 lö 13/06 12:00 lö 13/06 Väringsvallen 9 P11 Grp E Ulvåkers IF svart 0 - 5 Egnahems BK    
13063908 lö 13/06 12:00 lö 13/06 Väringsvallen 10 P11 Grp G Öjersjö IF 1 0 - 0 IF Tymer    
13064008 lö 13/06 12:00 lö 13/06 Väringsvallen 11 P11 Grp G Våmbs IF Vit 4 - 1 Ahlafors IF    
13060408 lö 13/06 12:00 lö 13/06 Åbrovallen 1 P12 Grp E Västerås IK:2 svart 0 - 1 Våmbs IF P-03 Svart    
13060508 lö 13/06 12:00 lö 13/06 Åbrovallen 2 P12 Grp E Tidaholms Gif 2 2 - 3 Dalsjöfors GoIF 2    
13060608 lö 13/06 12:00 lö 13/06 Åbrovallen 3 P12 Grp G Mariestads BK 1 0 - 7 Lunden ÖBK 2    
13060708 lö 13/06 12:00 lö 13/06 Åbrovallen 4 P12 Grp G IFK Falköping Vit 0 - 1 Våmbs IF P-03 Grönt    
13060808 lö 13/06 12:00 lö 13/06 Åbrovallen 5 P10 Grp E IFK Skövde FK 3 3 - 2 Landvetter IS 1    
13060908 lö 13/06 12:00 lö 13/06 Åbrovallen 6 P10 Grp E Bankeryd SK 1 2 - 1 Värnamo Södra FF Röd    
13061008 lö 13/06 12:00 lö 13/06 Åbrovallen 7 P10 Grp G Tidaholms Gif 1 4 - 0 Lerums IS 1    
13060108 lö 13/06 12:00 lö 13/06 Åbrovallen 8 P10 Grp G IFK Mariestad 2 0 - 6 IF Väster Vit    
13062509 lö 13/06 12:30 lö 13/06 Tidan Vadsbovallen 13 F12 Grp C Skövde KIK F03 1 1 - 2 Vallens IF 2    
13062809 lö 13/06 12:30 lö 13/06 Tidan Vadsbovallen 14 F12 Grp C Bergums IF 1 0 - 1 BK Häcken  2    
13062909 lö 13/06 12:30 lö 13/06 Tidan Vadsbovallen 15 F10 Grp D Skövde KIK 1 0 - 5 Falköpings KIK    
13063009 lö 13/06 12:30 lö 13/06 Tidan Vadsbovallen 16 F10 Grp D Värings GIF Väring/Tidan 3 - 1 IK Zenith Vit    
13063709 lö 13/06 12:30 lö 13/06 Väringsvallen P11 Grp F Mölltorp/Breviks AIF 3 - 0 IK Zenith 4    
13063809 lö 13/06 12:30 lö 13/06 Väringsvallen 9 P11 Grp F Igelstorps IK 1 - 2 IFK Falköping Blå    
13063909 lö 13/06 12:30 lö 13/06 Väringsvallen 10 P11 Grp H IFK Skövde FK 2 2 - 2 Kållered SK 2    
13064009 lö 13/06 12:30 lö 13/06 Väringsvallen 11 P11 Grp H Stala IF 4 - 0 Värings GIF Väring/Tidan    
13060409 lö 13/06 12:30 lö 13/06 Åbrovallen 1 P12 Grp F Dalsjöfors GoIF 1 1 - 6 Västerås IK:2 gul    
13060509 lö 13/06 12:30 lö 13/06 Åbrovallen 2 P12 Grp F IFK Skövde FK 3 1 - 0 Tibro AIK FK 1    
13060609 lö 13/06 12:30 lö 13/06 Åbrovallen 3 P12 Grp H Ulvåkers IF Röd 0 - 4 Värnamo Södra FF Vit    
13060709 lö 13/06 12:30 lö 13/06 Åbrovallen 4 P12 Grp H Alingsås IF Vit 1 - 1 Hjulsbro IK Grön    
13060809 lö 13/06 12:30 lö 13/06 Åbrovallen 5 P10 Grp F Lerums IS 3 6 - 0 Bergums IF    
13060909 lö 13/06 12:30 lö 13/06 Åbrovallen 6 P10 Grp F IFK Skövde FK 2 8 - 2 Hermansby IF    
13061009 lö 13/06 12:30 lö 13/06 Åbrovallen 7 P10 Grp H IFK Falköping Blå 1 - 0 Jula BK    
13060109 lö 13/06 12:30 lö 13/06 Åbrovallen 8 P10 Grp H Örgryte IS P10 2 0 - 2 Floda BoIF 1    
13062510 lö 13/06 13:00 lö 13/06 Tidan Vadsbovallen 13 F12 Grp B Stenstorps IF 3 - 2 Solängens BK 2    
13062810 lö 13/06 13:00 lö 13/06 Tidan Vadsbovallen 14 F12 Grp B Kvibille BK 0 - 6 Lerums IS    
13062910 lö 13/06 13:00 lö 13/06 Tidan Vadsbovallen 15 F10 Grp C Våmbs IF Vit 1 - 0 IFK Tidaholm    
13063010 lö 13/06 13:00 lö 13/06 Tidan Vadsbovallen 16 F10 Grp C Bergums IF 2 4 - 1 Landvetter IF Röd    
13063710 lö 13/06 13:00 lö 13/06 Väringsvallen P11 Grp E Ulvåkers IF svart 0 - 3 IF Mölndal Fotboll 2    
13063810 lö 13/06 13:00 lö 13/06 Väringsvallen 9 P11 Grp E Egnahems BK 5 - 0 Töreboda IK    
13063910 lö 13/06 13:00 lö 13/06 Väringsvallen 10 P11 Grp G Våmbs IF Vit 5 - 0 Öjersjö IF 1    
13064010 lö 13/06 13:00 lö 13/06 Väringsvallen 11 P11 Grp G Ahlafors IF 0 - 0 IF Tymer    
13060410 lö 13/06 13:00 lö 13/06 Åbrovallen 1 P12 Grp E Tidaholms Gif 2 1 - 0 Västerås IK:2 svart    
13060510 lö 13/06 13:00 lö 13/06 Åbrovallen 2 P12 Grp E Dalsjöfors GoIF 2 1 - 2 Våmbs IF P-03 Svart    
13060610 lö 13/06 13:00 lö 13/06 Åbrovallen 3 P12 Grp G IFK Falköping Vit 1 - 0 Mariestads BK 1    
13060710 lö 13/06 13:00 lö 13/06 Åbrovallen 4 P12 Grp G Våmbs IF P-03 Grönt 2 - 2 Lunden ÖBK 2    
13060810 lö 13/06 13:00 lö 13/06 Åbrovallen 5 P10 Grp E Bankeryd SK 1 0 - 0 IFK Skövde FK 3    
13060910 lö 13/06 13:00 lö 13/06 Åbrovallen 6 P10 Grp E Värnamo Södra FF Röd 1 - 3 Landvetter IS 1    
13061010 lö 13/06 13:00 lö 13/06 Åbrovallen 7 P10 Grp G IFK Mariestad 2 1 - 4 Tidaholms Gif 1    
13060110 lö 13/06 13:00 lö 13/06 Åbrovallen 8 P10 Grp G IF Väster Vit 1 - 0 Lerums IS 1    
13062511 lö 13/06 13:30 lö 13/06 Tidan Vadsbovallen 13 F12 Grp C Bergums IF 1 0 - 3 Skövde KIK F03 1    
13062811 lö 13/06 13:30 lö 13/06 Tidan Vadsbovallen 14 F12 Grp C BK Häcken  2 0 - 1 Vallens IF 2    
13062911 lö 13/06 13:30 lö 13/06 Tidan Vadsbovallen 15 F10 Grp D Värings GIF Väring/Tidan 2 - 0 Skövde KIK 1    
13063011 lö 13/06 13:30 lö 13/06 Tidan Vadsbovallen 16 F10 Grp D IK Zenith Vit 3 - 1 Falköpings KIK    
13063711 lö 13/06 13:30 lö 13/06 Väringsvallen P11 Grp F Igelstorps IK 1 - 4 Mölltorp/Breviks AIF    
13063811 lö 13/06 13:30 lö 13/06 Väringsvallen 9 P11 Grp F IFK Falköping Blå 4 - 1 IK Zenith 4    
13063911 lö 13/06 13:30 lö 13/06 Väringsvallen 10 P11 Grp H Stala IF 1 - 0 IFK Skövde FK 2    
13064011 lö 13/06 13:30 lö 13/06 Väringsvallen 11 P11 Grp H Värings GIF Väring/Tidan 0 - 7 Kållered SK 2    
13060411 lö 13/06 13:30 lö 13/06 Åbrovallen 1 P12 Grp F IFK Skövde FK 3 1 - 1 Dalsjöfors GoIF 1    
13060511 lö 13/06 13:30 lö 13/06 Åbrovallen 2 P12 Grp F Tibro AIK FK 1 0 - 1 Västerås IK:2 gul    
13060611 lö 13/06 13:30 lö 13/06 Åbrovallen 3 P12 Grp H Alingsås IF Vit 2 - 1 Ulvåkers IF Röd    
13060711 lö 13/06 13:30 lö 13/06 Åbrovallen 4 P12 Grp H Hjulsbro IK Grön 2 - 1 Värnamo Södra FF Vit    
13060811 lö 13/06 13:30 lö 13/06 Åbrovallen 5 P10 Grp F IFK Skövde FK 2 1 - 3 Lerums IS 3    
13060911 lö 13/06 13:30 lö 13/06 Åbrovallen 6 P10 Grp F Hermansby IF 1 - 6 Bergums IF    
13061011 lö 13/06 13:30 lö 13/06 Åbrovallen 7 P10 Grp H Örgryte IS P10 2 3 - 1 IFK Falköping Blå    
13060111 lö 13/06 13:30 lö 13/06 Åbrovallen 8 P10 Grp H Floda BoIF 1 3 - 0 Jula BK    
13062512 lö 13/06 14:00 lö 13/06 Tidan Vadsbovallen 13 F12 Grp D Ulvåkers IF 1 0 - 1 Solängens BK 1    
13062812 lö 13/06 14:00 lö 13/06 Tidan Vadsbovallen 14 F12 Grp D Bergums IF 2 1 - 1 Våmbs IF 1    
13063712 lö 13/06 14:00 lö 13/06 Väringsvallen P11 Grp I KB Karlskoga 1 4 - 0 IK Zenith 3    
13063812 lö 13/06 14:00 lö 13/06 Väringsvallen 9 P11 Grp I IFK Värsås 2 - 1 Råda BK 3    
13063912 lö 13/06 14:00 lö 13/06 Väringsvallen 10 P11 Grp K IFK Skövde FK 3 1 - 1 IF Warta 1    
13064012 lö 13/06 14:00 lö 13/06 Väringsvallen 11 P11 Grp K Råda BK 1 1 - 4 Värnamo Södra FF 2    
13060412 lö 13/06 14:00 lö 13/06 Åbrovallen 1 P12 Grp I IFK Skövde FK 1 1 - 1 Bergums IF 1    
13060512 lö 13/06 14:00 lö 13/06 Åbrovallen 2 P12 Grp I Skara FC 2 0 - 3 Hjulsbro IK Blå    
13060612 lö 13/06 14:00 lö 13/06 Åbrovallen 3 P12 Grp K AIK Vit 2 - 3 Askim IK    
13060712 lö 13/06 14:00 lö 13/06 Åbrovallen 4 P12 Grp K Skövde AIK 1 3 - 1 Lekstorps IF    
13060812 lö 13/06 14:00 lö 13/06 Åbrovallen 5 P10 Grp I Älvängens IK 1 - 0 Våmbs IF Vit    
13060912 lö 13/06 14:00 lö 13/06 Åbrovallen 6 P10 Grp I Örgryte IS P10 1 1 - 1 Backatorp IF 2    
13061012 lö 13/06 14:00 lö 13/06 Åbrovallen 7 P10 Grp K Tidaholms Gif 2 3 - 0 IFK Mariestad 1    
13060112 lö 13/06 14:00 lö 13/06 Åbrovallen 8 P10 Grp K Ahlafors IF 1 - 3 Landvetter IS 2    
13063713 lö 13/06 14:30 lö 13/06 Väringsvallen P11 Grp J Kareby IS 1 - 1 IFK Skövde FK 1    
13063813 lö 13/06 14:30 lö 13/06 Väringsvallen 9 P11 Grp J Tibro AIK FK 0 - 5 Kållered SK 1    
13063913 lö 13/06 14:30 lö 13/06 Väringsvallen 10 P11 Grp L IFK Mariestad 3 - 1 Tidaholms Gif 2    
13064013 lö 13/06 14:30 lö 13/06 Väringsvallen 11 P11 Grp L Lerums IS 3 1 - 0 Bergums IF 1    
13060413 lö 13/06 14:30 lö 13/06 Åbrovallen 1 P12 Grp J IFK Hjo 2 - 0 Mariestads BK 2    
13060513 lö 13/06 14:30 lö 13/06 Åbrovallen 2 P12 Grp J Floda BoIF Blå 2 - 0 Gnosjö IF    
13060613 lö 13/06 14:30 lö 13/06 Åbrovallen 3 P12 Grp L IFK Falköping Blå-Vitt 3 - 0 Vallens IF 1    
13060713 lö 13/06 14:30 lö 13/06 Åbrovallen 4 P12 Grp L Tidaholms Gif 3 1 - 0 Bredaryds IK    
13060813 lö 13/06 14:30 lö 13/06 Åbrovallen 5 P10 Grp J Ulvåkers IF svart 0 - 9 Floda BoIF 2    
13060913 lö 13/06 14:30 lö 13/06 Åbrovallen 6 P10 Grp J IFK Falköping Vit 0 - 2 Bankeryd SK 2    
13061013 lö 13/06 14:30 lö 13/06 Åbrovallen 7 P10 Grp L IFK Tidaholm 1 3 - 1 IK Zenith 4    
13060113 lö 13/06 14:30 lö 13/06 Åbrovallen 8 P10 Grp L Floda BoIF 3 0 - 2 Ulvåkers IF P05    
13062513 lö 13/06 15:00 lö 13/06 Tidan Vadsbovallen 13 F12 Grp D Våmbs IF 1 1 - 1 Ulvåkers IF 1    
13062813 lö 13/06 15:00 lö 13/06 Tidan Vadsbovallen 14 F12 Grp D Solängens BK 1 2 - 0 Bergums IF 2    
13063714 lö 13/06 15:00 lö 13/06 Väringsvallen P11 Grp I Råda BK 3 1 - 2 KB Karlskoga 1    
13063814 lö 13/06 15:00 lö 13/06 Väringsvallen 9 P11 Grp I IK Zenith 3 3 - 0 IFK Värsås    
13063914 lö 13/06 15:00 lö 13/06 Väringsvallen 10 P11 Grp K Värnamo Södra FF 2 3 - 2 IFK Skövde FK 3    
13064014 lö 13/06 15:00 lö 13/06 Väringsvallen 11 P11 Grp K IF Warta 1 5 - 1 Råda BK 1    
13060414 lö 13/06 15:00 lö 13/06 Åbrovallen 1 P12 Grp I Hjulsbro IK Blå 2 - 1 IFK Skövde FK 1    
13060514 lö 13/06 15:00 lö 13/06 Åbrovallen 2 P12 Grp I Bergums IF 1 1 - 1 Skara FC 2    
13060614 lö 13/06 15:00 lö 13/06 Åbrovallen 3 P12 Grp K Lekstorps IF 2 - 1 AIK Vit    
13060714 lö 13/06 15:00 lö 13/06 Åbrovallen 4 P12 Grp K Askim IK 0 - 3 Skövde AIK 1    
13060814 lö 13/06 15:00 lö 13/06 Åbrovallen 5 P10 Grp I Backatorp IF 2 2 - 2 Älvängens IK    
13060914 lö 13/06 15:00 lö 13/06 Åbrovallen 6 P10 Grp I Våmbs IF Vit 0 - 1 Örgryte IS P10 1    
13061014 lö 13/06 15:00 lö 13/06 Åbrovallen 7 P10 Grp K Landvetter IS 2 2 - 5 Tidaholms Gif 2    
13060114 lö 13/06 15:00 lö 13/06 Åbrovallen 8 P10 Grp K IFK Mariestad 1 1 - 2 Ahlafors IF    
13063715 lö 13/06 15:30 lö 13/06 Väringsvallen P11 Grp J Kållered SK 1 4 - 0 Kareby IS    
13063815 lö 13/06 15:30 lö 13/06 Väringsvallen 9 P11 Grp J IFK Skövde FK 1 3 - 0 Tibro AIK FK    
13063915 lö 13/06 15:30 lö 13/06 Väringsvallen 10 P11 Grp L Bergums IF 1 1 - 3 IFK Mariestad    
13064015 lö 13/06 15:30 lö 13/06 Väringsvallen 11 P11 Grp L Tidaholms Gif 2 2 - 2 Lerums IS 3    
13060415 lö 13/06 15:30 lö 13/06 Åbrovallen 1 P12 Grp J Gnosjö IF 3 - 1 IFK Hjo    
13060515 lö 13/06 15:30 lö 13/06 Åbrovallen 2 P12 Grp J Mariestads BK 2 0 - 2 Floda BoIF Blå    
13060615 lö 13/06 15:30 lö 13/06 Åbrovallen 3 P12 Grp L Bredaryds IK 0 - 5 IFK Falköping Blå-Vitt    
13060715 lö 13/06 15:30 lö 13/06 Åbrovallen 4 P12 Grp L Vallens IF 1 0 - 1 Tidaholms Gif 3    
13060815 lö 13/06 15:30 lö 13/06 Åbrovallen 5 P10 Grp J Bankeryd SK 2 13 - 0 Ulvåkers IF svart    
13060915 lö 13/06 15:30 lö 13/06 Åbrovallen 6 P10 Grp J Floda BoIF 2 1 - 1 IFK Falköping Vit    
13061015 lö 13/06 15:30 lö 13/06 Åbrovallen 7 P10 Grp L Ulvåkers IF P05 3 - 1 IFK Tidaholm 1    
13060115 lö 13/06 15:30 lö 13/06 Åbrovallen 8 P10 Grp L IK Zenith 4 2 - 2 Floda BoIF 3    
13062514 lö 13/06 16:00 lö 13/06 Tidan Vadsbovallen 13 F12 Grp D Solängens BK 1 8 - 0 Våmbs IF 1    
13062814 lö 13/06 16:00 lö 13/06 Tidan Vadsbovallen 14 F12 Grp D Bergums IF 2 0 - 0 Ulvåkers IF 1    
13063716 lö 13/06 16:00 lö 13/06 Väringsvallen P11 Grp I IK Zenith 3 1 - 3 Råda BK 3    
13063816 lö 13/06 16:00 lö 13/06 Väringsvallen 9 P11 Grp I IFK Värsås 1 - 4 KB Karlskoga 1    
13063916 lö 13/06 16:00 lö 13/06 Väringsvallen 10 P11 Grp K IF Warta 1 3 - 2 Värnamo Södra FF 2    
13064016 lö 13/06 16:00 lö 13/06 Väringsvallen 11 P11 Grp K Råda BK 1 0 - 4 IFK Skövde FK 3    
13060416 lö 13/06 16:00 lö 13/06 Åbrovallen 1 P12 Grp I Bergums IF 1 1 - 4 Hjulsbro IK Blå    
13060516 lö 13/06 16:00 lö 13/06 Åbrovallen 2 P12 Grp I Skara FC 2 0 - 4 IFK Skövde FK 1    
13060616 lö 13/06 16:00 lö 13/06